Team |
Opponent |
From |
To |
Location |
Squirt B
|
Waupun (Waupun tournament)
|
9:00 AM |
10:15 AM |
510 E Spring St
|
Bantam A
|
Hastings
|
9:30 AM |
10:50 AM |
Chippewa Falls
|
Peewee A
|
Arrowhead
|
10:00 AM |
11:10 AM |
Chippewa Area Ice Arena
|
Blue Predators
|
Marinette Jamboree
|
10:15 AM |
11:15 AM |
Community REC Center
|
Blue Rangers
|
Marinette Jamboree
|
10:15 AM |
11:15 AM |
Community REC Center
|
White Lightning
|
Waupaca Mite Madness Pool play vs. Shaw1
|
10:47 AM |
11:02 AM |
Waupaca Expo Center
|
White Lightning
|
Waupaca Mite Madness Pool play vs. Manitowoc
|
11:39 AM |
11:54 AM |
Waupaca Expo Center
|
White Lightning
|
Waupaca Mite Madness Pool play vs. Stevens Point
|
12:13 PM |
12:28 PM |
Waupaca Expo Center
|
White Stars
|
Marinette Tournament vs. Fond du lac 3
|
12:45 PM |
1:30 PM |
Community REC Center
|
Red Hurricanes
|
Waupaca Mite Madness Pool play vs. Sheboygan
|
1:25 PM |
1:40 PM |
Waupaca Expo Center
|
Squirt C
|
Beaver Dam
|
1:30 PM |
2:30 PM |
Beaver Dam Family Center Ice Arena
|
Red Hurricanes
|
Waupaca Mite Madness Pool play vs. Shaw2
|
1:59 PM |
2:14 PM |
Waupaca Expo Center
|
Blue Rangers
|
Marinette Jamboree
|
2:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Community REC Center
|
Blue Predators
|
Marinette Jamboree
|
2:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Community REC Center
|
Bantam A
|
River Falls
|
2:30 PM |
3:30 PM |
Chippewa Falls
|
Red Hurricanes
|
Waupaca Mite Madness Pool play vs. DC Everest
|
2:34 PM |
2:49 PM |
Waupaca Expo Center
|
Peewee A
|
Menomonie
|
3:00 PM |
4:00 PM |
Chippewa Area Ice Arena
|
Peewee B
|
Marinette
|
3:00 PM |
4:30 PM |
De Pere Ice Arena
|
Squirt B
|
Fox Valley (Waupun tournament)
|
3:15 PM |
4:30 PM |
Waupun Ice Arena
|
White Stars
|
Marinette Tournament vs. Fond du lac 1
|
3:15 PM |
4:00 PM |
Community REC Center
|
White Lightning
|
Waupaca Mite Madness Seeded play vs. TBD
|
4:00 PM |
4:30 PM |
Waupaca Expo Center
|
Bantam B
|
Fon Du Lac
|
4:30 PM |
6:00 PM |
De Pere Ice Arena
|
Peewee C
|
Oshkosh
|
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Cornerstone Community Center
|
Peewee B
|
Marinette
|
6:00 PM |
7:30 PM |
De Pere Ice Arena
|
Red Hurricanes
|
Waupaca Mite Madness Seeded play vs. TBD
|
7:10 PM |
7:40 PM |
Waupaca Expo Center
|
Bantam B
|
Fon Du Lac
|
7:40 PM |
9:10 PM |
De Pere Ice Arena
|